Summer Camps

There’s nothing worse than finding the perfect summer camp, only to realize the dates, times, or ages don’t fit your needs!

Our goal: to help you find summer camps near Mansfield, Norton & Easton that work for your family. 

 

Many (not all) are updated for 2019!

  • Camps marked [2018] are still showing last year’s information
  • Camps without a year are updated with 2019 information
  • For full details, click on the camp name to view each program website directly
Use this key for dates:

Mansfield

Mansfield Parks & Recreation (5 – 16 Years)
  • Weeks 2-10
  • 8 AM – 4 PM (Ext hours available)
Mass Music & Arts Society (MMAS) (Ages 5-18)
  • Weeks 2, 4-11
  • 9 AM – 4 PM or 9:30 AM – 2:30 PM
Mansfield YMCA Arts & Education “Theatre Camp” (Grades 2-8)
  • Weeks 3-4 “Getting to Know…Once Upon a Mattress”
  • Week 5 Musical Theatre Cabaret
  • Weeks 6-8 “Beauty and the Beast”
  • 9 AM – 4 PM
Arnold’s Gymnastics Academy
  • Weeks 5 – 10 (Mon-Th)
  • 9 AM – 12 PM or 9 AM – 3 PM (Ext. 8 AM – 5 PM)
Hornets Soccer Camp (Ages 5-15)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 5-6
  • 9 AM – 3 PM (Ages 8-15)
  • or 9 AM – 12 PM (Ages 5-12)
Capstone Farm Pony Pals Summer Camp (Ages 7-14)
  • Weeks 4, 5, 8 & 9
  • 9 AM – 1:30 PM

Kid Town Nursery School Summer Session (Ages 2-5)

  • Weeks 2, 4, 5 & 11 (Mon & Wed)
  • 8:30 AM – 12:00

RBI Baseball Academy Summer Day Camp (Ages 5-14)

  • Weeks 4-5
  • 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM or 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Mansfield Girls Youth Volleyball (Grades 3-9)
  • Week 7 (Mon-Th)
  • 9 AM – 2 PM

Chris Sale Summer Baseball Camp (Ages 7-15)

  • Week
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM

Energy No Limit Mansfield Summer Softball Camp (Ages 7+)

  • Week 5
  • 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM or 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM

Camp Gan Israel via Chabad Jewish Center

  • 2019 info TBA

Camp Invention (Grades 1-6)

  • Week 8
  • 8:30 AM – 3:00 PM

 

Norton

YMCA Camp Finberg at Norton (Ages 4-15)
  • Weeks 1-11
  • 8 AM – 4:30 PM (Ext 7-6)
Hub Parkour (Ages 5+)
  • Weeks 1-11
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (Ext 8:30-4:30) (AM and PM Options)
Art in Motion Academy of Dance (Ages 3-9)
  • Weeks 7 & 8
  • 9 AM – 12 PM (ext to 1:30pm M-Th)
Explo at Wheaton College (Grades 4-7)
  • Weeks 2-7
  • 8:30 AM – 4 PM (Ext to 8:30p)
  • OR Overnight Camp
Norton Kayak Company Kayak Camp (Ages 10+)
  • Weeks TBD
  • 8:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Bay State Elite Soccer Academy: Wheaton College (Boys & Girls Ages 6-14)
  • Weeks 4 – 6
  • 9 AM – 3:30 PM
​​Bay State Elite Soccer Academy College Camp (Girls Grades 8-12)
  • Week 6
  • Mon 8AM overnight through Wed 6:15PM

Camp Invention: Supercharged (Grades K-6)

  • Weeks 6 & 7
  • 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM

Craig Letourneau Pre-Season Volleyball Camp (Grades 7-12)

  • Weeks 8-9
  • 6 PM – 9 PM
Boys Basketball Dimensions: Wheaton College (Grade 3-10)
  • Week 4
  • 9 AM – 3 PM

Craig Letourneau Volleyball Camp (Grades 7-12)

  • Week 4
  • 6 PM – 9 PM

 

 

Easton

Easton Country Day School Summer Program (Ages 2.9-7)
  • Weeks 1-2, 4-9
  • 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM

Y Summer Fun Club (Grades 1 and Up)

  • Week 1-10
  • 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Maplewood Country Day (Age 3 to Grade 7)
  • Weeks 2 – 10
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (AM and PM Options)
Natural Resources Trust Sheep Pasture (Grades 1- 6)
  • Weeks 2 – 9
  • 9 AM – 3 PM

Natural Resources Trust Sheep Pasture Kneehigh Adventurers (Ages 3-5)

  • Weeks 4-10 (Tu-Thu Only)
  • 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Easton Recreation (Ages 6-13)
  • Weeks 4 – 9
  • 8:30 AM – 4 PM
College Gate (Grades K-3)
  • Weeks 4 – 6 at Oliver Ames High School
  • Weeks 7 – 9 at Stonehill College
College Academy (Grades 4 – 9)
  • Weeks 4 – 6 at Stonehill College
  • Weeks 7 – 9 at Stonehill College
Easton Country Day (Ages 2.9 – 7)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 0-9 (2-week sessions, M-Th)
  • 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM
In the Wings Academy of Dance (Ages 3-12)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 5, 6 and 8
  • 9:30 AM – 12 PM (Ages 3-5)
  • 1:30 PM – 4 PM (Ages 6-12)
Fast Break Basketball at Oliver Ames (Grades 1 – 10)
  • Grades 1-4 Girls: Week 5 (9 AM – 12 PM)
  • Grades 1-4 Boys: Week 5 (9 AM – 12 PM)
  • Grades 5-10 Girls: Week 5 (9 AM – 3 PM)
  • Grades 5-10 Boys: Week 1 (9 AM – 3 PM)
  • All camps run Monday-Thursday
Easton Learning Adventures Preschool
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 2 – 10 [2017]
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (AM option)

Easton Community Theater Summer Theater Program (Ages 9-17)

  • Weeks 2-5
  • 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Summer Fun Sports Clinic 2019 (Grades K-6)

  • Weeks 2 & 7 (Mon-Wed)
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM

Southeastern Regional Summer Academy (Ages 10-13)

  • Weeks 5 & 6
  • 8:00 AM – 11:00 AM, 11:30 AM – 2:30 PM, Full-day 8:00 AM – 2:45 PM

Dance Express Summer Camp (Ages 3-8)

  • Week 4 & 8 (Mon-Th)
  • 9:00 AM – 11:30 AM

Iron Tigers RoboClinic (Ages 10-14)

  • Week 7
  • 8:00 AM – 1:45 PM

RBI Baseball Academy Summer Day Camp (Ages 5-12)

  • Week 6
  • 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM or 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Easton Youth Soccer League Summer Program (Grades Pre-K – 9)
  • Week 6 (Mon-Wed)
  • 8:30 AM – 10:30 AM (Pre-K Only), 8:30 AM – 1:00 PM
Stonehill Boys Basketball (Grades 3 – 10)
  • Weeks 5-6 (M-Th)
  • 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM
Stonehill Girls Basketball (Grades 8 – 12)
  • Week 2 (Tu-Th)
  • Times vary. Overnight option.
Stonehill Girls Field Hockey (Grades 7 – 12)
  • Week 7 (Tu-F)
  • Times vary. Overnight option.

Stonehill Girls Lacrosse (Grades 7-12)

  • Week 6 (Mon-Th)
  • Times vary. Overnight option.
Stonehill Girls Softball (Grades 5-12)
  • Week 5 (Mon-Th)
  • Times vary. Overnight option.
Stonehill Boys & Girls Track & Field/Cross Country (Grades 7-12)
  • Week 7/8 (Th-Sun)
  • Times vary. Overnight option.

Stonehill Girls Volleyball Skills Camp (Grades 6-12)

  • Week 7 (Tu-Fri)
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM. Overnight option.

 

 

 

Foxboro

Booth Summer Camp (Ages 5-14)
  • Weeks 2 – 9
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 7:30 AM – 5:00 PM)
Camp Wapawca (Grades 1 – 5)
  • Weeks 1-11  (Weeks 1 – 10 for New Horizons program)
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Junior Camp Wapawca (Ages 3 – 5) * Must be Potty Trained
  • Weeks 1 – 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM, half-day option available)
Mass Premier Courts (Grades K-12)
  • All Camps: 9 AM – 3 PM (AM Option) (Ext 9-4:30)
  • Jr. Ballers Basketball Camp (Grades K-3): Week 4
  • Girls Super Week (Girls Grades 4 – 12): Week 5
  • Boys Super Week (Boys Grades 4 – 12): Week 6
  • Summer Specialty Week (Grades 4-9): Week 9
  • Extreme Sports Combo Clinic (Ages 4-10): Week 5 or 8
Bay Colony Productions (Grades K-12)
  • Week 6-7 (Wizard of Oz, Grades K-12)  
    Weeks 8-9 (Newsies, Grades 7-12)  
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (Half-day option grades K-2)
Oak Hill Country Day (Ages 3+)
  • [2018 Info] 2019 info not yet published
  • Weeks 2-9 (Choose your days)
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (EXT 7:30-6)
Dustin Pedroia RBI Baseball Camp (Ages 7 – 16)
  • Week 7
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (M – Th) 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM (Fri)
Marilyn Rodman Musical Theatre (Grades K – 4)
  • [2018 Info] 2019 Info not yet published
  • Weeks 2 – 4
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 3:00 PM – 5:00 PM)
Broadway Bound at the Orpheum (Grades 5 – 12)
  • Week 6
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Summer Sage (Grades PK – 8)
  • Weeks 3 – 7
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM, half-days available)
Foxboro Public Schools Enrichment Program (Ages 4-17)
  • Weeks 3 – 6 (month of July)
Game On! Summer Bible Camp (Grades K – 5)
  • [2018 Info] 2019 Info not yet published
  • Week 7
  • 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM

 

Attleboro

Attleboro Recreation All Day Program (Ages 6-13)
  • Weeks 2-9 (6 week minimum, 3 days per week minimum)
  • 7:30 AM – 5:15 PM

Camp Lets-Go-Play (Grades 1-8)

  • Weeks 2-8 (drop-in for one day, multiple days or the whole week)
  • 9:00 AM – 12:00 PM

Lego Camp (Grades 4-8)

  • Week 6 (Tuesday-Friday)
  • Motorized Legos: (Grades 4-6) 9:30 AM – 11:30 AM
  • Lego Robotics: (Grades 6-8) 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Young Star’s Sport Programs (Ages 4-7)
  • Week 6 (Monday-Thursday)
  • Bitty Stars (Ages 4-5) 9:00 AM – 10:00 AM
  • Junior Stars (Ages 6-7) 10:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Adventures in Television 101 (Ages 12 and Older)
  • Week 5 
  • 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Blue Bombardier Baseball Clinic (Ages 7-12)
  • Week 2 (Monday – Thursday)
  • 8:30 AM – 12:00 PM
Mark Houle’s High-Five Basketball Camp (Ages 7-14)
  • Week 5
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM

X-Spot Archery Program (Ages 8 and Older)

  • Week 7
  • 9:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Speed Training (Ages 8 and Older)
  • Weeks 2-3
  • 2:30 PM – 5:00 PM

Tennis Camp (Ages 6 and Older)

  • Session 1: Weeks 2-4, Session 2: Weeks 6-8
  • 6 and under 8:30 AM – 9:15 AM, 6 and over: 9:15 AM – 10:00 AM, 8 and over: 10:00 AM – 11:00 AM, 11 and over: 11:00 AM – 12:00 PM
Habitat Investigation at Oak Knoll (Ages 4.5 – 12)
  • Week 4, Week 7
  • 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM (EXT 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM)
Fantastic Wildlife at Oak Knoll (Ages 4.5 – 12)
  • Week 5, Week 8
  • 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM (EXT 3:30 – 5:30 PM)

Exciting Experiments at Oak Knoll (Ages 4.5 – 12)

  • Week 6, Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM (EXT 3:30 PM – 5:30 PM)
Camp Finberg (Ages 4-6 & 7-14)
  • Weeks 1-11 (flexible daily registration weeks 1 & 11, one-week minimum all other weeks)
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Camp Pleasant (Ages 4 & up)
  • Weeks 1 – 10 (Starts on June 10)
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM); flexible 2-5 day registration
Preschool Camp at the Downtown Branch (Ages 2.9 – 5)
  • Weeks 1 – 11 
  • Half-day 8:30 AM – 12:30 PM, Full-day 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Food & Fun Camp (Ages 6 – 12)
  • Week 6
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Tsunami Swim Camp (Ages 6 –  14)
  • Week 8
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Track & Field Camp (Ages 7 – 18)
  • Week 4
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Summer Basketball Clinic (Ages 10 – 14)
  • Week 6 (girls) and 7 (boys)
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Preschool Gymnastics Camp (Ages 3 – 5)
  • Weeks 4 & 10
  • 8:00 AM – 11:30 AM

Youth Gymnastics Camp (Grades 1 and Up)

  • Weeks 3, 5 & 8
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Dance-Nastics Camp (Ages 5 – 12)
  • Weeks 1, 6 & 9
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Youth Dance Camp (Ages 5 – 12)
  • Week 2
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Triathalon Kids Camp (Ages 6 – 12)
  • Week 5
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Drama Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 7 – 14)
  • Weeks 7 & 8
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Nature Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 7 – 14)
  • Week 9
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
STEM Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 7 – 14)
  • Weeks 4 & 5
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Adventure Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 7-9)
  • Week 6
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)

Outdoor Challenger Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 10-14)

  • Week 5
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Art Camp at Camp Finberg (Ages 7 – 14)
  • Week 4
  • 8:00 AM – 4:30 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)

Zoo Venture at Capron Park (Ages 5-7)

  • Weeks 2, 6, 7, 10 & 11
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM)
Zoo Explorers at Capron Park (Ages 8 & 9)
  • Weeks 2, 4, 7, 8 & 11
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM)

Zoo Journeys at Capron Park (Ages 10 & 11)

  • Weeks 4, 5, 8 & 9
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM)

Junior Caretakers at Capron Park (Ages 12-15)

  • Weeks 5 & 6, 9 & 10
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM)
SMARTS Multi-Arts Program (Grades K – 12)
  • Weeks 4 – 7
  • 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM
SMARTS Film/Video Program (Grades 7 – 12)
  • Weeks 4 -7 
  • 8:30 AM – 3:30 PM
Triboro Youth Theatre Summer Sessions (Grades 3 – 8)
  • Weeks 4 – 5
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM
ABACUS Summer Program 
  • Weeks 3 – 9 [2018] (3-day minimum)
  • 6:30 AM –  6:00 PM
Faith Alliance Vacation Bible School
  • [2018 Info]
  • Week 4
  • 8:30 AM – 11:45 AM

 

North Attleboro

Junior Zoo Rangers Camp (Grades 1 – 3)
  • Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Summer Playground Program (Grades 1 – 8)
  • Weeks 2 – 9 (10-day drop-in program available as well)
  • 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM (EXT 8:00 AM – 5:30 PM)
Zoo Crew (Grades 4 – 8)
  • Weeks 5, 6, 7 & 8
  • 9:00 AM – 3:30 PM
Summer Sports Week: Cheerleading (Grades 1 – 8)
  • Weeks 4
  • 12:00 PM – 3:00 PM
Camp Elmwood (Grades 1 – 6)
  • Weeks 1 – 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
New Horizons Camp Elmwood (Grades 1 – 6 for Children with Special Needs)
  • Weeks 1 – 10
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Junior Camp Elmwood (Ages 3 – 5)
  • Weeks 1 – 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (Half-day available 9-1, EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Super Sports Camp (Grades 1 – 6)
  • Weeks 2 – 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Flag Football Camp (Grades 1 – 7)
  • Week 6
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Track & Field Camp (Grades 3 – 8)
  • Week 8
  • 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM (PM available, EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Lacrosse Camp (Grades 4 – 8)
  • Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Mixed Media with Pottery Camp (Grades 1 – 9)
  • Weeks 6 (Grades 1-4) & 8 (Grades 5-9)
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Cooking Camp (Grades 1 – 9)
  • Weeks 8 (Grades 1-4) & 9 (Grades 5-9)
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Baking Camp (Grades 1 – 8)
  • Weeks 4  (Grades 1-4) & 5 (Grades 5-9)
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Redesign Your Room & Mixed Media Camp (Grades 5 – 9)
  • Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)

One Act Play (Grades 5-8)

  • Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
What a Blast! STEM Camp (Grades 4 – 8)
  • Week 2
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Hay Scientists STEM Camp (Grades K – 3)
  • Week 7
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Engineering Innovators (Grades 2 – 5)
  • Week 9
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Dance Camp (Ages 4 – 9)
  • Weeks 9 (Ages 6-9 & 10 (Ages 4-6)
  • Full: 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM, Half: 9:00 AM – 1:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Cheerleading Camp (Grades 2 – 5)
  • Week 6
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Preschool Co-Ed Gymnastics Camp  (Ages 3 – 5)
  • Weeks 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10 & 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Youth Co-Ed Gymnastics Camp (Grades 1 – 8)
  • Weeks 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8 , 10 & 11
  • 9:00 AM – 4:00 PM (EXT 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)
Half-Day Swim Camp (Ages 5 and Up)
  • Weeks 6, 8 & 9 
  • 9:00 AM – 12:30 PM (PM available, 7:00 AM – 6:00 PM)

 

Plainville

All Around Gymnastic Academy Summer Camp (Ages 4 and Older)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 2 – 11
  • 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM (EXT 7:30 AM – 5:30 PM, half-days available)
Summer Recreation Program (Grades 1 – 6)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 2 – 9 
  • 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
Champions Summer Camp at Jackson
  • Weeks 2 – 10
  • 6:45 AM – 6:00 PM

 

Sharon

Sharon Recreation (Ages 3+)
  • Weeks vary depending on program.
Everwood Day Camp (Ages 4 – 15)
  • Weeks 2-10 (3-week minimum, except final week can stand alone)
  • New for 2019, 2-week session offered – weeks 1 and 2 for 9 week summer.
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (Extended Day 7:15 – 6)
Moose Hill Wildlife Sanctuary (Ages 3 – 16)
  • Weeks 1-10
  • 8.45 AM – 4 PM (Extended 7:15 – 6)
Ward’s Farm 4-H Junior Farmer Camp (Ages 5 – 11)
  • Weeks 3-8 (M-Th only)
  • 8:30 AM – 11:30 AM

 

Stoughton

YMCA Camp Stoughton (Age 4 – Grade 10)
  • Weeks 1-10
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (Ext 7-6)
Camp West Woods (Age 3 – Grade 8)
  • Weeks 2-10 (2-week minimum)
  • 2-day, 2-half-day, and 3-day options for ages 3-4
  • 9 AM – 4 PM (Ext 7:30 – 6)
West Woods Soccer Camp (Ages 5 – 17)
  • Weeks 2 – 9
  • 9:30 AM – 4:30 PM (AM Option)
Stoughton Recreation (Ages 4 – 14)
  • Weeks 3 – 9
  • 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM (Ages 6-14)
Stoughton Extended Day (Grades K – 8)
  • Weeks 2 – 11 
  • Choose 1 or more days
  • 7:30 AM – 6 PM
Victory Stables (Ages 6 – 16)
  • Weeks 2, 5, 7, 8, 11 (M-Th)
  • 9 AM – 2 PM
Kidsports (Ages 2.9 – 14)
  • [2018 Info]
  • Weeks 1 – 11
  • Choose 2 or more days
  • 9 AM – 5 PM (Ext 7-6)

Know of a camp not on our list? Contact us to let us know!